Home  / Curriculars   / Annual Result 2019-20

Annual Result 2019-20
CLASS - VIII-B
ROLL
NO.
ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 2550 Tushar Chauhan  Mr.Dharmender
Chauhan
PASSED
2 2556 Deepak Mr.Mahipal Rana  AWAITED 
3 2560 Vanshika Pandey  Mr.Shiv Dutt Pandey  PASSED
4 2572 Anju Gupta Mr.Rakesh Gupta PASSED
5 2584 Drishti Tiwari Mr.Sanjay Kumar Tiwari PASSED
6 2592 Lakshay Garg Mr.Anil Kumar Garg PASSED
7 2605 Jyotsna  Mr.Amit Kumar Kadyan PASSED
8 2624 Depender Thakur Mr.Ganpati Thakur PASSED
9 2656 Tanisha Rana Mr.Sushil Rana PASSED
10 2662 Dheeraj Mr.Dharmu AWAITED 
11 2670 Sameer Khan Md.Noor Alam Khan PASSED
12 2742 Khushboo Kumari Mr.Mahadev Yadav PASSED
13 2783 Vinit Gupta Mr.Santosh Kumar PASSED
14 2870 Pritam Mr.Bhanwar Lal  PASSED
15 2888 Arshi   Mr.Munish  PASSED
16 2891 Neha Rathor Mr.Rajender Singh PASSED
17 3020 Hemant Kumar Mr.Pawan Sharma PASSED
18 3120 Khushi Gupta Mr.Pritam Prasad Gupta    AWAITED
19 3130 Tanisha   Mr.Amit Kumar PASSED
20 3212 Twinkle Jaiswal Mr.Kanhaiya Lal PASSED
21 3213 Aditya Kumar Mr.Jitendra Kumar   AWAITED 
22 3219 Preeti Bohra Mr.Kailash Singh Bohra PASSED
23 3226 Smarth Chhabra  Mr.Pradeep Kumar Chhabra PASSED
24 3234 Kunal Mishra Mr.Pardeep Mishra PASSED
25 3456 Pranjal Sharma Mr.Sanjay Sharma PASSED
26 3503 Ravi Mr.Narender Kumar PASSED
CLASS - VIII-A
ROLL
NO.
ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 2551 Gaurav Garg  Mr.Rajesh Kumar Garg PASSED
2 2552 Rishabh  Mr.Rajendra Shaw PASSED
3 2554 Aryan  Mr.Rajesh Kumar PASSED
4 2561 Shyamli Tayal  Mr.Ashok Tayal PASSED
5 2562 Sahil Aggarwal  Mr.Rajender  Aggarwal AWAITED
6 2571 Amrit Kaur  Mr.Harjeet Singh PASSED
(UNDP)
7 2580 Mansi  Mr.Khazan Singh PASSED
8 2586 Jatin Arora  Mr.Rajan Arora PASSED
9 2604 Jeev Kadyan  MrAmit Kadyan PASSED
10 2611 Kartik Darshan  Mr.Ram Darshan PASSED
11 2617 Abhijeet Kumar Mr.Parmanand Kumar AWAITED 
12 2629 Ritesh Kumar Mr.Nihal Singh AWAITED
13 2630 Md Zaid Mr.Abdul Kareem PASSED
14 2632 Atul Shukla  Mr.Laxmi Shankar Shukla PASSED
15 2641 Suryansh Namdev  Mr.Pankaj AWAITED 
16 2644 Simran Chaudhary  Mr.Shreejeet Kumar Chaudhary PASSED
17 2655 Tanya Rana  Mr.Sushil Rana PASSED
18 2667 Aayush  Mr.Arun Mohan  PASSED
19 2865 Manminder Kaur  Mr.Harpal Singh AWAITED 
20 2904 Manish Nath  Mr.Shambhu Nath PASSED
21 3006 Pawan Adhikari  Mr.Milan Adhikari PASSED
22 3216 Lakshya Mr.Shashi Kumar PASSED
23 3221 Utpal Raj Mr.Brajesh Kumar PASSED
24 3232 Anshu Bhardwaj Mr.Dharampal PASSED
25 3246 Komal Saini Mr.Rajveer Saini PASSED
26 3476 Khushi Sharma Mr.Krishan Chander Sharma PASSED
CLASS - VII- B
ROLL
NO.
ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 2612 Yash Chauhan Mr.Diwan Chand PASSED
2 2677 Shweta Chauhan Mr.Ramjanam Chauhan PASSED
3 2682 Palak Raghav  Mr. Hansraj PASSED
4 2683 Salman Khan Mr.Ajaz Ahmed Khan PASSED
5 2691 Prabhakar Mittal Mr.Nitin Mittal PASSED
6 2694 Romit  Mr. Raju PASSED
7 2701 Vikas Mr.Parveen Kumar PASSED
8 2704 Kashish  Mr.Bablu Singh Rana PASSED
9 2708 Aaditya  Mr. Mahesh Kumar PASSED
10 2711 Nitesh Bansal Mr.Rakesh Bansal PASSED
11 2717 Lakshit Singh Mr.Santosh Singh PASSED
12 2719 Ayush Sharma Mr.Shailander Kumar Sharma PASSED
13 2720 Aashish  Mr. Shambhu Daya Choudhary PASSED
14 2725 Vinay Kumar Shah Mr.Vinod kumar Shah PASSED
15 2727 Dev   Mr.Rajender PASSED
(UNDP)
16 2731 Dev Karan Mr.Sanjeev Kumar PASSED
17 2733 Prince Kumar Mr.Khujesh Kumar PASSED
18 2738 Nitin Mr.Vinod kumar    PASSED
19 2749 Akshat Ojha Mr.Praduman Ojha PASSED
20 2750 Bharti  Mr. Rohtash PASSED
21 2764 Pranjal  Mr. Ashok Kumar PASSED
22 2765 Sakshi Mr.Manoj Kumar PASSED
23 2787 Divyansh Aggarwal  Mr. Rajan Aggarwal PASSED
24 2906 Sachi Khanna  Mr.Rajesh Kumar PASSED
25 3023 Tanisha Mr.Krishan Kumar PASSED
26 3127 Hardik Mathur Mr.Dinesh Kumar PASSED
27 3129 Aryan Mr.Amit Kumar PASSED
28 3215 S.M.Rehan Alam Mr.S.M.Maqsood Alam PASSED
29 3225 Mayank Mr.Lt.Shri Raj Kumar PASSED
30 3328 Mohd. Ahad Mr.Lt.Niazul Basir PASSED
31 3366 Varsha Bhatt Mr.Raj Kumar Bhatt PASSED
CLASS - VII-A
S.NO ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 2680 Roshni  Mr. Devi Chand PASSED
2 2686 Anuj Sharma  Mr. Mahesh Sharma PASSED
3 2698 Triveni  Mr. Rajesh Kumar PASSED
4 2703 Abhinav Mr. Pradeep Kumar PASSED
5 2705 Rahul Mr. Ranjeet Thakur AWAITED
6 2707 Mahima Mr. Krishan Kant Singhal PASSED
7 2709 Pankaj Sethi Mr. Ashwani Sethi AWAITED
8 2712 Krish Garg  Mr. Praveen Kumar PASSED
9 2713 Sahil Gupta Mr.Umesh Kumar Gupta PASSED
10 2715 Aditya Tiwari Mr. Praveen Kumar PASSED
11 2716 Abhishek  Ms.Daisy Joseph( Guardian) PASSED
12 2722 Lakshay  Mr. Gopal  PASSED
13 2723 Vanshika Mr. Vijay Kuamr PASSED
14 2724 Mohd.Arafat  Md. Arif PASSED
15 2726 Nikhil  Mr. Rajender PASSED
(UNDP)
16 2732 Jatin Aggarwal  Mr. Parmod Aggarwal PASSED
17 2736 Manav Juneja Mr.Yogesh Juneja PASSED
18 2737 Tarun  Mr. Sanjay  PASSED
19 2739 Paras Sharma   Mr. Tarun Sharma PASSED
20 2740 Rudra Sharma Mr.Anil kumar Sharma PASSED
21 2756 Subhajeet Rout Mr. Amar Kumar Rout PASSED
22 2766 Shubh Bhardwaj  Mr. Shashi Bhushan PASSED
23 2789 Navya Mr. Hari Shankar PASSED
24 2790 Krish  Mr. Pramod PASSED
25 2792 Aayush Garg Mr. Mukesh Kumar PASSED
26 2871 Harshit  Mr. Rakesh Sharma PASSED
27 3319 Kshaunish Aggarwal Mr.Late.Sumit Aggrawal PASSED
28 3338 Chetan Mehra Mr. Let Rajesh Kumar PASSED
29 3345 Sanyam Mr. Kanwal PASSED
30 3353 Shristi Mr. Kanhiya Lal PASSED
CLASS - VI-B 
S.NO ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 2801 Samarth Singh  Mr.Tarun Singh PASSED
2 2814 Yashika  Mr.Devendra Pal
Singh
PASSED
3 2829 Ansh Sehgal  Mr.Vipin Sehgal PASSED
4 2831 Sehaj Preet Singh  Mr.Harvinder singh PASSED
(UNDP)
5 2832 Ashu Prajapati  Mr.Ashok Kumar
Prajapati
PASSED
6 2833 Yaksh  Mr.Girish kumar PASSED
7 2834 Kajal Kumari  Mr.Mahadev Yadav PASSED
8 2838 Atul  Mr.Sanjay PASSED
9 2839 Krish Rawal  Mr.Amarjeet PASSED
10 2840 Yogesh Kumar Bhatt  Mr.Janak Raj Bhatt PASSED
11 2843 Love Sharma  Mr.Manish kumar PASSED
12 2847 Nisha Mr.Arbind Kumar PASSED
13 2854 Varun Kumar  Mr.Subhash Kumar PASSED
14 2855 Afreen  Mr.Naseem PASSED
15 2862 Swati  Mr.Ajay PASSED
16 2867 Yatharth Jindal  Mr.Hemant Kumar
Jindal
PASSED
17 2879 Sumit Kumar  Mr.Naveen Singh PASSED
(UNDP)
18 2900 Vanshika Goyal  Mr.Ravi Shankar Goyal PASSED
19 2901 Prateek Shukla  Mr.Kanishk Shukla PASSED
20 3002 Shubham Kumar Mr.Sandeep Kumar Lit PASSED
21 3007 Piyush Jaiswal Mr.Kishore Kumar
Jaiswal
PASSED
22 3019 Gunjan Mr.Pawan Sharma PASSED
23 3107 Sarthak Bansal Mr.Kapil Bansal PASSED
24 3136 Priyanshi Upadhyay Mr.Satyendra PASSED
25 3320 Tarun Sharma Mr.Dhanesh Sharma PASSED
26 3322 Aadi Bhardwaj Mr.Prabhat Kumar PASSED
27 3358 Ankit Kumar Singh Mr.Satendra Kumar PASSED
28 3364 Suryansh Mr.Narender Kumar PASSED
29 3445 Saurav Kumar Paliwal Mr.Manoj kumar Paliwal PASSED
30 3447 Shahanawaj Sekh Mohd. Ghori Sekh PASSED
31 3461 Palak Mr.Gourav  PASSED
32 3466 Mayank Tyagi Mr.Hitender Tyagi PASSED
33 3472 Rishika Mr.Jitender  PASSED
34 3474 Jeet Mr.Parveen PASSED
35 3484 MD.Sameer Mohd. Sabir Ali PASSED
36 3487 Naitik Mr.Ajay Pal Puniya PASSED
CLASS - VI-A
S.NO ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 2798 Sakshi Chaudhary  Mr.Shreejeet Kumar Chaudhary PASSED
2 2799 Karan Kumar Pal  Mr.Raghubir PASSED
3 2806 Puneet  Mr.Tej Ram PASSED
4 2808 Isha Sisodia  Mr.Ajit Singh PASSED
5 2813 Alfez  Mr.Salauddin PASSED
6 2816 Sakshi Tripathi Mr.Santosh Tripathi PASSED
7 2818 Vasundhara Kumari Mr.Pradeep  Shah PASSED
8 2824 Rihaan  Mr.Nasrudin PASSED
         
9 2827 Parul Garg  Mr.Raj Kumar PASSED
10 2828 Harsh Sehgal  Mr.Vipin Sehgal PASSED
11 2830 Mohit  Mr.Parveen Kumar PASSED
12 2837 Saksham Sharma  Mr.Anil Sharma PASSED
(UNDP)
13 2842 Gobind  Mr.Devender Bhagat PASSED
14 2844 Riyan Khan  Mr.Suhail Khan PASSED
15 2846 Ashu  Mr.Musafir PASSED
16 2850 Neha Saxena  Mr.Ram Naresh Saxena PASSED
17 2856 Harsh Shukla  Mr.Laxmi Shankar Shukla PASSED
18 2857 Krishna Goswami  Mr.Mahesh Goswami PASSED
19 2861 Abhishek  Mr.Subhash PASSED
20 2894 Sunaina  Mr.Brijesh PASSED
21 2908 Yogita Mr.Hotam Singh PASSED
22 3109 Shane Ali MD.Parvez PASSED
23 3119 Aditya Gupta Mr.Pritam Prasad Gupta AWAITED
24 3230 Priya Keshri Mr.Agarup Kumar PASSED
25 3241 Nishtha Mr.Kanwal PASSED
26 3326 Vijay Singh Mehta Mr.Bhupendar Singh Mehta PASSED
27 3339 Aniket Mr.Rajaram PASSED
28 3350 Nancy Mr.Kuldeep Singh  PASSED
29 3369 Aditya Sharma Mr.Dhijay Kumar PASSED
30 3465 Dimple Rastogi Mr.Nischal Rastogi PASSED
31 3467 Shoaib Mr.Noor Mohammed PASSED
32 3469 Aayush Mr.Manoj Kumar Gupta PASSED
33 3473 Priyanshu Mr.Raj Kishore AWAITED
34 3484 Krishna   Mr.Jagdish Kumar PASSED
35 3486 Vedika Mr.Sanjeev Kumar PASSED
36 3495 Sachin Kewat Mr.Hari Kewat PASSED
CLASS - V-B
S.NO ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 2821 Pratham Jain Mr.Naveen Jain PASSED
2 2919 Ganesh Sharma Mr.Krishan Kumar PASSED
3 2920 Ritika Sharma Mr.Dharam Singh PASSED
4 2924 Rohan Haldhar Mr.Prabhat Haldhar PASSED
5 2925 Shivam Mr.Vijay kumar PASSED
6 2928 Paras Aggarwal Mr.Anurag Aggarwal PASSED
7 2932 Navya Mr.Ranjeet Kumar PASSED
8 2934 Vansh Kumar Mr.Yash Pal PASSED
9 2935 Neha Kumari Mr.Mahadev Yadav PASSED
10 2946 Gaurav Narula Mr.Deepak Narula PASSED
11 2950 Diya Mr.Narender Singh PASSED
12 2952 Vartika Verma Mr.Tulsi Kumar Verma PASSED
13 2954 Prachi Raghav Mr.Hans Raj PASSED
14 2956 Hiten Kumar Mr.Harish Kumar PASSED
15 2957 Amrit Mr.Ravinder PASSED
16 2961 Yatharth Mishra Mr.Dharmbir Mishra PASSED
17 2976 Aman Kumar Mr.Amarjeet Ray PASSED
18 2978 Anshu Mr.Satish Singh PASSED
19 2979 Aditi Gupta Mr.Pritam Prasad Gupta AWAITED
20 2987 Rishav Mr.Rambabu Sahni AWAITED
21 2992 Prathmesh  Mr.Sanjay Tiwari PASSED
22 3015 Shikha Kumari Yadav Mr.Arun Kumar Yadav PASSED
23 3111 Roshni Kumari Mr.Prakash Kumar PASSED
24 3126 Aryan Raj Mr.Kapish Bhagat PASSED
25 3217 Shaurya Sahu Mr.Tej Pal PASSED
26 3218 Pooja Bohra Mr.Kailash Bohra PASSED
27 3224 Sandeep Dhakhre Mr.Raju Dhakhre PASSED
28 3252 Jasmeet Kaur Mr.Mahender Singh PASSED
29 3343 Shabd Sorot Mr.Amit Kumar Sorot  PASSED
30 3360 Naina Mr.Gopi PASSED
31 3464 Kanishk Mr.Nischal Rastogi PASSED
32 3488 Aditya Mishra Mr.Khushi Ram Mishra PASSED
33 3489 Nandni Mr.Sanjay    PASSED
34 3493 Aryan Verma Mr.Rajiv PASSED
35 3499 Usmaan Mansuri Mr.Mohd Hashim Mansuri PASSED
CLASS - V-A
S.NO ADMN.    NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 2918 Siddharth Gupta Mr.Sanjay Gupta PASSED
2 2921 Pritika Mr.Kamal Khosla PASSED
3 2926 Anmol Kharyal Mr.Jitender Singh PASSED
4 2929 Siya Mr.Manjeet Singh Dagar PASSED
5 2931 Arti Kumari Mr.Khujesh Kumar PASSED
6 2933 Abhishek Mr.Sunder Lal PASSED
7 2937 Sanchita Mr.Arvind Kumar PASSED
8 2941 Kunal Mr.Devender Pal PASSED
9 2943 Aditi Yadav Mr.Mukesh Kumar Yadav PASSED
10 2944 Harshit Tiwari Mr.Ramdev Tiwari PASSED
11 2948 Akshay Mr.Ujay PASSED
12 2949 Kanishka Gupta Mr.Pradeep Gupta PASSED
13 2951 Sushant Vashisht Mr.Satyaveer Vashisht PASSED
14 2953 Ishika Mr.Pankaj PASSED
15 2955 Omi Sahu Mr.Umesh Kumar Sahu PASSED
16 2960 Drishti Mr.Sumit Kuchwhala PASSED
17 2962 Navya Mr.Sujeet PASSED
18 2963 Shivam Mr.Naveen Singh PASSED
19 2965 Krishnam Mr.Kimti Lal PASSED
20 2967 Amandeep Singh Mr.Harjeet Singh PASSED
21 2968 Anushka Mr.Niteshwar PASSED
22 2969 Gayatri Mr.Sanjay Khan PASSED
23 2975 Vishakha Gupta Mr.Ram Avtar Gupta PASSED
24 2989 Arnav Gupta Mr.Tara Chand Gupta PASSED
25 2993 Nancy Mr.Abhimanyu PASSED
26 3105 Harshit Kumar Mr.Kishan Kumar PASSED
27 3321 Tanishq Barthwal Mr.Naresh Chandra PASSED
28 3323 Gopal Yadav Mr.Ram Bilash Yadav PASSED
29 3324 Raquibul Hoda Mr.S.M.Najmul Hoda PASSED
30 3346 Sourav Mr.Vishal Verma PASSED
31 3449 Govind Yadav Mr.Ram Bilash Yadav PASSED
32 3450 Julie Mr.Bablu Kewat PASSED
33 3490 Vishal Thakur Mr.Sanjeev Kumar PASSED
34 3492 Dhoni Kumar Mr.Pappu Kewat PASSED
35 2980/3355 Nishat Mr.Gularez Khan PASSED
36 2983/3335 Muskan Parashar Mr.Pawan Kumar PASSED
CLASS - IV-B
S.NO ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 2994 Gagandeep Singh Mr.Jasbeer Singh PASSED
2 3027 Anchal Mr.Karu Shah PASSED
3 3029 Ishan Khan Mr.Raiesh Khan PASSED
4 3031 Muhansh Kalra Mr.Sunil Kumar PASSED
5 3033 Aayush Kumar Mr.Rajiv Kumar PASSED
6 3037 Vikram Kumar Mr.Ganesh PASSED
7 3039 Khushi Mr.Chander Shekhar PASSED
8 3041 Alisha Mr.Gopal PASSED
9 3045 Manish Kumar Shukla Mr.Dinesh Kumar Shukla PASSED
10 3047 Srishti   Mr.Vinod Kumar  PASSED
11 3049 Naved Khan Mr.Gulrez PASSED
12 3055 Janvi Mr.Girish Kumar PASSED
13 3059 Sweety Dev Mr.Sagar Prasad PASSED
14 3063 Tejas Rathore Mr.Amit PASSED
15 3065 Priyanshi Chauhan Mr.Ram Janam Chauhan PASSED
16 3067 Shivansh Sharma Mr.Anoop Sharma PASSED
17 3069 D.Tanmay Arasan Mr.Delhi Arasan PASSED
18 3072 Daskh Rajora Mr.Sonu Kumar PASSED
19 3077 Manish Kumar Bhatt Mr.Janak Raj Bhatt PASSED
20 3079 Unnati Mr.Anil Kumar AWAITED
21 3081 Tanya Mr.Rajesh Kumar. PASSED
22 3085 Gunjan Mr.Murari Lal PASSED
23 3089 Srishti Singh Mr.Ajit Kumar Singh PASSED
24 3091 Harshit Chhabra Mr.Sandeep Kumar AWAITED
25 3093 Suman Pathik Mr.Ratnesh Pathik PASSED
26 3095 shushank Mr.Ajay Kumar Dubey PASSED
27 3132 Vivek Mr.Naresh PASSED
28 3220 Purnika Mr.Ashish AWAITED
29 3222 Krishan Kumar Sahu Mr.Mukesh Babu Sahu PASSED
30 3317 Keshav Jindal Mr.Ashok Jindal PASSED
31 3332 Aayat  Mr.Abdul Jabbar PASSED
32 3333 Shanvi Tiwari Mr.Deep Chandra Tiwari PASSED
33 3334 Prince Kumar Mr.Prakash Kumar PASSED
34 3337 Bhavya Mr.Satyender Prakash Arya AWAITED
35 3361 Aryan Mr.Deepak  PASSED
36 3448 Vaibhav Vats Mr.Naveen Kumar PASSED
37 3453 Shadman Jamal Mr.Jamal Akhtar PASSED
38 3458 Sohail Mr.Vishal Verma PASSED
39 3463 Disha Aggarwal Mr.Ravi Kumar  Aggarwal PASSED
40 3475 Niyati Mr.Parveen PASSED
41 3498 shubh Mr.Kamal Kumar PASSED
CLASS - IV-A 
S.NO ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 3026 Shagun Gupta Mr.Sanjay Gupta PASSED
2 3028 Arpit Tiwari Mr.Ramdev Tiwari PASSED
3 3030 Vanh Raj Yadav Mr.Naresh PASSED
4 3032 Harshit Sharma Mr.Kapil Sharma PASSED
5 3036 Itika Sharma Mr.Vikrant Sharma PASSED
6 3038 Krishi  Mr.Harender Kumar PASSED
7 3040 Tani Deb Nath Mr.Bappi Rajan Deb Nath PASSED
8 3044 Yash Yadav Mr.Ramhit Yadav PASSED
9 3046 Eshabh Mr.Dashrath Singh PASSED
10 3048 Yash Raj Mr.Bhoj Raj PASSED
11 3050 Kunal Kumar Mr.Anil Kumar PASSED
12 3052 Preet Mr.Munish Kumar PASSED
13 3053 Vansh Mr.Badri Prasad PASSED
14 3054 Harshit   Mr.Chander Mohan PASSED
15 3056 Vaishnavi Mr.Urgesh Maharaj AWAITED
16 3058 Garima Mr.Vijay Kumar PASSED
17 3062 Khushi Sahu Mr.Ram Singh Sahu PASSED
18 3064 Yashika Sain Mr.Raj Kumar PASSED
19 3066 Kanak Mr.Subhash Kumar PASSED
20 3068 Gulshan Kumar Mr.Tej Ram PASSED
21 3070 Ayush Rana Mr.Rajesh Rana PASSED
22 3071 Rudra Verma Mr.Ashok Kumar PASSED
23 3074 Reet Mr.Sanjay Kumar Shaw PASSED
24 3078 Dev Raj Mr.Rajesh   PASSED
25 3080 Md.Huzefa Mr.Akram Ansari PASSED
26 3082 Jainit Kumar Mr.Devender PASSED
27 3084 Siddhant Kumar Mr.Sandeep Kumar Let PASSED
28 3086 Md.Sufiyaan Mr.Aslam PASSED
29 3087 Aditya Singh Mr.Pawan Singh PASSED
30 3090 Arnav Mr.Amit PASSED
31 3092 Tanmay Juneja Mr.Yogesh Juneja PASSED
32 3094 Arman Ali Mr.Ibrar PASSED
33 3098 Piyush Mr.Shankar PASSED
34 3113 Prakash Mr.Laxman Teli PASSED
35 3117 Keshav Mr.Ramphal PASSED
36 3137 Saish Pratap Singh Mr.Daleep Kumar PASSED
37 3214 Yashika Prabhakar Mr.Maheep Prabhakar PASSED
38 3223 Jaideep Dhakhre Mr.Raju Dhakhre PASSED
39 3352 Naksh Mr.Dev Narayan PASSED
40 3368 Suraj Mr.Mahesh PASSED
41 3496 Jeenat Mansoori Mr.Imran Mansoori PASSED
CLASS - III-B
S.NO ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 3139 Yogesh Mittal Mr.Nitin Mittal PASSED
2 3141 Priyanshi Luthra Mr. Rakesh KumarLuthra PASSED
3 3143 Shreya Mr.Chander Shekhar PASSED
4 3145 Vanshika Chaudhary Late Mr. Kishan Lal PASSED
5 3149 Driyanshi Gupta Mr.Chanderbhan Gupta PASSED
6 3151 Sonakshi  Late Mr. Raj Kumar PASSED
7 3153 Himanshi Mr.Yudhishtra Kumar Chand PASSED
8 3155 Bhumi Kumari Mr.Ajeet Singh PASSED
9 3157 Amrita Mr.Satish Singh PASSED
10 3159 Kashish Mr.Rajesh Kumar PASSED
11 3161 Mansi Kumari Mr.Umesh Kr. Sahu PASSED
12 3163 Ayush Mr. Uday Singh PASSED
13 3164 Hussain ahmed Mr.Akram Ansari PASSED
14 3168 Krishandeep Tomar Mr.Pramod Kumar PASSED
15 3170 Hemang Lodhi Mr. Deepak Lodhi PASSED
16 3172 Jeet Haldar Mr.Ashok Haldar PASSED
17 3174 Jatin Mr.Varun Sharma PASSED
18 3176 Aakriti Thakur Mr.Ganpati Thakur PASSED
19 3180 Vansh Rajora Mr.Lokendra PASSED
20 3182 Daksh Mandal  Mr.Puneet Mandal PASSED
21 3187 Harsh Mr.Hemraj PASSED
22 3189 Aakash Kumar Mr.Rakesh Kumar PASSED
23 3191 Vinay Chauhan Mr.Manoj Kumar Chauhan PASSED
24 3193 Reva  Mr. Doulatram PASSED
25 3199 Bhavesh Mr.Chander Shekhar PASSED
26 3201 Abdul Ahad Ansari Mohd. Abdul Hasan Ansari PASSED
27 3205 OM Mr.Rohit Kochhar PASSED
28 3207 Kaushal Mr.Nand Kishor PASSED
29 3208 Manvi Mr.Sher singh PASSED
30 3209 Jagrit Gulati Mr.Gaurav Gulati PASSED
31 3239 Manvi Bhardwaj Mr.Prashant dutt PASSED
32 3249 Ishant Mr.Rajesh   PASSED
33 3316 Sonali Kumari Mr.Rajeev Kumar PASSED
34 3325 Ketan Singh Mehta Mr.Chandan Singh Mehta PASSED
35 3331 Mandeep Dwivedi Mr.Raj Kumar PASSED
36 3440 Suhana Md. Asif  PASSED
37 3442 Manav Mr.Bakshish Singh PASSED
38 3446 Abhay Keshri Mr.Agarup Kumar PASSED
39 3468 Apurv Roy Mr.Jaleshwar Roy PASSED
40 3501 Prateek Mr.Rahul PASSED
CLASS - III-A
S.NO ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 3138 Nayan raj Mishra Mr.Ashok kumar PASSED
2 3144 Anshika Mr.Rajesh Kumar PASSED
3 3146 Shivansh Mishra Mr.Nitin Kumar PASSED
4 3148 Aditi Kumari Singh Mr.TunTun singh PASSED
5 3150 Daksh Dewal Mr. Sunil Kumar PASSED
6 3152 Himanshu Abrol Mr. Deepak Abrol PASSED
7 3154 Mehak Rastogi Mr. Gangaram PASSED
8 3156 Manshi Mr.Mohan PASSED
9 3158 Raghav Kalra Mr. Sunil Kumar PASSED
10 3162 Dhruv Rana Mr. Kunal Rana PASSED
11 3167 Lakshay Gupta Mr. Sanjay Gupta PASSED
12 3169 Sparsh Budhiraja Mr.OM Parkash PASSED
13 3171 Chhavi Kumar Mr.Bimal Kumar PASSED
14 3173 Mehak  Mr. Manoj Kumar PASSED
15 3175 Usman Qureshi Mr. Wasim Raja PASSED
16 3179 Daksh Kashyap Mr. Navneet Kashyap AWAITED
17 3181 Sarthak Bhardwaj Mr. Santosh Bhardwaj PASSED
18 3188 Vinay Kumar Mr. Pramod Shah PASSED
19 3190 Manish Mr. Sanjay PASSED
20 3192 Ananya Mr.Kailash PASSED
21 3194 Tanishka Mr. Mukesh Rajput PASSED
22 3196 Navyashri Mr. Avinash KumarThakur          PASSED
23 3198 Vaibhav Mr. Sikander PASSED
24 3200 Anchal Kumari Mr. Kapish Bhagat PASSED
25 3204 Khushi Mr. Indal Kumar PASSED
26 3206 Dhruv Jokhane Mr.Chander Prakash PASSED
27 3210 Anmol Mr. Baburam PASSED
28 3211 Akash Mr. Arun KumarYadav PASSED
29 3233 Dev Raj Mr.Dinesh Kumar PASSED
30 3244 Suman Mr.Tejpal PASSED
31 3247 Aayushmaan Mr.Ajay Kumar PASSED
32 3248 Navya   Mr.Pardeep Kumar PASSED
33 3330 Deepali Mr.Kamal Singh PASSED
34 3371 Lavanya Marwah Mr.Rohit Marwah PASSED
35 3437 Sonu Kumar Mr.Guddu Chaurasia PASSED
36 3438 Viraj Sahu Mr.Tej Pal PASSED
37 3441 Aastha  Mr.Rajeev Kumar Bhagat PASSED
38 3444 Rajeev Mr.Pramod Kumar PASSED
39 3451 Ankit Mr.Babu Lal Kewat PASSED
40 3491 Radhika Thakur Mr.Sanjeev Kumari PASSED
CLASS - II-B
S.NO ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 3256 Raghav  Mr. Harish PASSED
2 3258 Deepanshu  Mr.Arvind PASSED
3 3262 Ayush Kumar Sharma Mr.Dharmendra Kumar PASSED
4 3264 Bani Mr.Pankaj PASSED
5 3268 Preeti Mr.Mahender Shukla  PASSED
6 3270 Ryan Garg Mr.Raj Kumar PASSED
7 3274 Bhavishya Mr.Murari Lal PASSED
8 3276 Somnath Shukla Mr.Ashok Kumar Shukla  PASSED
9 3280 Ansh Bhutani Mr.Hitesh Bhutani PASSED
10 3282 Nishant Mr.Deshraj PASSED
11 3284 Shubhma kumar Mr.Dharmender Kumar PASSED
12 3286 Pari Mr.Aashish Jaiswal PASSED
13 3288 Krishna Bharti Mr.Harender Kumar PASSED
14 3300 Geetansh Lamba Mr. Nitin  PASSED
15 3302 Viraj Ttiwari Mr.Deep Chandra PASSED
16 3304 Daksh   Mr.Gianeshwar Agarwal PASSED
17 3306 Maahi Mr.Sanjay Moriya PASSED
18 3308 Srishti Garg Mr.Kuldeep Garg PASSED
19 3310 Anmol Kumar Mr.Manjay Singh PASSED
20 3312 Saksham Tripathi Mr.Santosh Tripathi PASSED
21 3314 Himanshu Mr.Suresh Kumar PASSED
(UNDP)
22 3329 Karan Negi Mr.Gopal Singh Negi PASSED
23 3340 Lovemeet Chand Mr.Yudhishtra Chand PASSED
24 3342 Reetika Mr.Gajendra Singh PASSED
25 3357 Deepanshul Raj Mr.Satya Prakash PASSED
26 3367 Peehu Mr.Dharmendra Prajapati PASSED
27 3372 Daksh Saini Mr.Pawan Kumar PASSED
28 3439 Kundan Kumar Rai Mr.Gouri Shankar Rai AWAITED
29 3460 Shreyash Dhingra Mr.Vishal Dhingra PASSED
30 3462 Vishu Mr.Vicky PASSED
31 3477 Himanshi Mr.Ajay PASSED
32 3479 Ananya Mr.Anand  AWAITED
33 3480 Angel Mr.Ranjeet Kumar PASSED
34 3494 Aarav Mr.Rajiv PASSED
35 3500 Koshal Kumar Mr. Pappu Kewat PASSED
CLASS - II-A
S.NO ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 3253 Suyash Sharma Mr. Tanuj Kumar Sharma PASSED
2 3255 Aditya Kumar Mr.Lalit kumar Mandal PASSED
3 3257 Harshit Rajeshwar Mr.Rajeshwar  PASSED
4 3259 Khushi Thakur Mr.Keshav Thakur PASSED
5 3261 Maanik Bajaj Mr.Vikas Bajaj PASSED
6 3263 Ridhima Mr.Vishal  PASSED
7 3265 Akanksha Mr.Hariballabh Mahto PASSED
8 3267 Aadarsh Kumar Mr.Mukesh Kumar PASSED
9 3269 Aditay Kumar Mr.Anil Kumar PASSED
10 3271 Siddhi Gupta Mr. Jitender Gupta PASSED
11 3273 Arpit Kumar Mr. Naveen Mishra PASSED
12 3275 Manvi Mr.Manoj Kumar PASSED
13 3277 Deepika Mr.Deepak PASSED
14 3281 Roshni Kohli Mr. Dheeraj Kohli PASSED
15 3285 Rohil Khan Mr.Shakeel Ahamad AWAITED
16 3287 Krishna Kumar Mr.Sonu Bhagat PASSED
17 3289 Aryan Bhagat Mr.Pappu Bhagat PASSED
18 3293 Riya Pandey  Mr.Rajesh Kumar Pandey PASSED
19 3295 Sandhya Late Mr.Laxman Teli PASSED
20 3299 Madhav Dwivedi Mr. Raj Kumar Dwivedi PASSED
21 3301 Anand Kumar Yadav Mr. Mahadev Yadav  PASSED
22 3303 Prince Mr.Sunny PASSED
23 3305 Ananya Mr.Satish kumar PASSED
24 3307 Dhimanshu Late Mr.Roop Chand  PASSED
25 3309 Adnan Saifi Mr.Babudeen PASSED
26 3311 Gourav Mr.Dal Chand PASSED
27 3313 Vansh Mr.Ashwani PASSED
28 3315 Yogita Mr.Raghubir PASSED
29 3336 Insha Malik Mr.Yunus Karim PASSED
30 3341 Sayansh Dhingra Mr.Rohit Dhingra PASSED
31 3344 Yashika Mr.Pramod PASSED
32 3348 Arushi Singh Mr.Vinay Singh  PASSED
33 3351 Tulsi Kumari Mr.Sunny Kumar PASSED
34 3359 Shreyash Jaiswal Mr.Surender Kumar PASSED
35 3363 Pari Chaudhary Mr.Joginder  PASSED
36 3497 Md. Abbas Rizvi Mr.Gul Hassan Rizvi PASSED
CLASS - 1ST B
S.NO ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 3376 Kartik Tiwari Mr. Praveen Kumar PASSED
2 3378 Ayush Sharma Mr. Kamlesh PASSED
3 3380 Dikshita Gupta Mr. Ankit Gupta PASSED
4 3381 Soham Gupta Mr. Ankit Gupta PASSED
5 3382 Aayush Kumar Mr. Lalit Kumar Mandal PASSED
6 3386 Divyanshi Gopal Mr. Brijgopal PASSED
7 3388 Varun Sakla Mr. Mohit PASSED
8 3390 Taranvir Singh Mr. Harpal Singh PASSED
9 3396 Hemant Mr. Om Prakash PASSED
10 3397 Ashish Mr. Santosh Kumar PASSED
11 3399 Hardik  Mr. Kunal Kumar PASSED
12 3401 Swaym Mr. Rajesh Kumar PASSED
13 3403 Faizan Ahmad Mr. Jishan Ahmed AWAITED
14 3404 Anish Kumar Anand Mr. Amit K. Anand PASSED
15 3405 Yuvraj Arora Mr. Vijay Arora PASSED
16 3407 Hari Om Mr. Rajesh PASSED
17 3409 Krishna Tiwari Mr. Ranjit PASSED
18 3411 Aaradhya Dua Mr. Manish Dua PASSED
19 3414 Bhavya  Mr. Ramesh Kumar PASSED
20 3418 Karan  Mr. Sunil Kumar PASSED
21 3420 Aditya Khaneja Mr. Mohit Khaneja PASSED
22 3424 Aarif  Mohd. Jawal PASSED
23 3426 Prince  Mr. Bhola K Bind PASSED
24 3429 Deepanshu Prakash  Mr. Mahendra Prakash PASSED
25 3431 Chirag  Mr. Satish Kumar PASSED
26 3434 Jatin  Mr. Dinesh PASSED
(UNDP)
27 3452 Shivam Mr. Bablu Rawat PASSED
28 3455 Govind  Mr. Mahesh Pal PASSED
29 3455 Akansha  Mr.Rajesh Kumar PASSED
30 3459 Divyanshi Gaur Mr. Chandra Shekhar PASSED
31 3470 Maniya  Mr. Ashok Indora AWAITED
32 3478 Ashish Prasad Mr. Ramesh Prasad PASSED
33 3482 Archit Kumar Mr. Santosh Krishan Tiwari PASSED
34 3502 Riddhima Mr. Jitender PASSED
CLASS - 1ST A
         
ROLL
NO.
ADMN. NO. STUDENT'S NAME FATHER'S NAME RESULT
1 3373 Nirmit Mr.Lokesh Kumar PASSED
2 3375 Lahar Mr.Pankaj Singh PASSED
3 3377 Ruchi Yadav Mr.Sushil Kumar Yadav PASSED
4 3379 Kanaksh Mr.Shyam Sunder PASSED
5 3383 Rishab Kumar Singh Mr.Sanjeev Kumar Singh PASSED
6 3384 Anish Mr.Rampal PASSED
7 3385 Pallavi Mehra Mr.Amit Kumar Mehra PASSED
8 3387 Samridhi Mr.Vijay Kumar PASSED
9 3389 Vaishnavi Bisht Mr.Bhagwan Singh Bisht PASSED
10 3391 Pavit Lodhi Mr.Deepak Lodhi PASSED
11 3392 Jeevanshu Mr.Mukesh PASSED
12 3393 Aayush Pathak Mr.Prabhakar Pathak PASSED
13 3394 Hemant Parashar Mr.Pawan Kumar PASSED
14 3395 Aksaleen Mr. Shikeb Khan PASSED
15 3398 Abhimanyu Soni Mr.Surender Kumar Soni PASSED
16 3400 Ansh Gupta Mr.Prem Kumar Gupt PASSED
17 3402 Shristhi Bhatt Mr.Laxman Parasad Bhatt AWAITED
18 3406 Manvi Mr.Ashok Kumar PASSED
19 3408 Yash   Mr.Gopal Singh PASSED
20 3410 Aditi Sharma Mr.Pawan Kumar Sharma PASSED
21 3412 Rudransh Gupta Mr.Chanderbhan Gupta PASSED
22 3415 Dev Mr.Dinesh Kumar PASSED
23 3416 Aryan Kumar Mr.Pankaj Kumar Shah PASSED
24 3417 Mohd.Jabir Hussain Mr.Mohd.Sabir Ansari PASSED
25 3419 Prince Mr.Sanjay Kumar PASSED
26 3421 Sidhi Aggarwal Mr.Ravi Aggarwal PASSED
27 3423 Lakshay Mr.Ghanshyam Dass PASSED
28 3425 Loveli Mr.Amardeep Shah PASSED
29 3427 Dhruv Mr.Mahesh Chand PASSED
30 3428 Vikas Mr.Kishore   PASSED
31 3430 Garima Mr.Raj Kumar PASSED
32 3432 Jasleen Kaur Mr.Motu PASSED
33 3433 Saurav Mr.Kishore Singh PASSED
34 3436 Niharika Mr.Amit   PASSED
35 3443 Rohan Mr.Pramod Kumar PASSED
36 3454 Ayug Pal Mr.Birju Mohan PASSED
37 3457 Yash Gupta Mr.Anil Kumar Gupta PASSED
38 3471 Atulya Madaan Mr.Ishwar Singh PASSED
39 3374 Lakshy Singh Mr.Pankaj Singh PASSED